Pro Cycling

2012 Tour de Korea | Stage 2: Buyeo – Gwangju

Tour de Korea’s longest stage, from Buyeo to Gwangju, may have started under smoke-grey skies, but it ended with two shades of yellow when Alexander Candelario (Team Optum presented by Kelly Benefit Strategies) wrestled the leader’s jersey from Mauro Richeze (Team Nippo) in a bunch sprint, moments before the day’s first bright sunshine appeared.

IMAGES: Aaron Lee

Adding insult to Richeze’s injury, the stage’s second- and third-placed riders, David McCann (RTS Racing) and Chanjae Jang (Terengganu Cycling Team), wiped the Argentinean clean from the overall podium.

Mini-skirt wearing dancing girls certainly had the 121 riders in good spirits prior to the rolling 197.7km stage, but the party really got underway at 10:05 local time, when the race left the neutral zone. In a carbon copy of yesterday’s stage, Seoul Cycling Team was again first to send a rider up the road. The peloton immediately picked up the pace, demonstrating that even small attacks would be taken seriously.

Blue jersey wearer Sunjae Jang (Korea National Team) also remained vigilant, given his rival Kiju Lee (KSPO) was only two points adrift in the points classification and the day’s only intermediate sprint came quickly, a mere 56 kilometres into the stage. As it happened, Jang showed great form in besting Cheun Gyo Jeong (Geumsan Ginseng Cello) and Chanjae Jang, while Lee was not in the mix at all.

Shortly after the sprint, the first day’s crash occurred; momentarily taking Ben Dyball (Genesys Wealth Advisers) and Young Lee Ng (Azad University Cross Team) out of the peloton. The two men were able to remount without serious damage and fought their way back into the bunch. 25 kilometres later, a twelve-man breakaway caused further anxiety within the main group, resulting in five different riders – the majority of them local – taking minor spills.

Three hours into the stage, and with 125 kilometres covered, more significant gaps started to appear, with one larger group taking over a minute out of the peloton before being pulled back five kilometres shy of the category four KOM summit. An immediate counter-attack by King Lok Cheung (Hong Kong National team), Farshad Salehian (Azad University Cross Team) and Kyunggu Jang (Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) provided the impetus Jang needed to power over the 250 meter summit, securing the race’s first polka dot jersey.

With many riders still making their way over the summit, a short and twisty descent further fractured the descending group, eventually culminating in a strong twenty-man break building a 1:25 lead only 30 kilometres from the finish. Amazingly, well-known sprinters Chanjae Jang, Candelario, McCann and Muradjan Halmuratov (Uzbekistan Suren Team) were able to extricate themselves from the break, generating a lead of 40 seconds by the time they reached five kilometres to go.

Having despatched Halmuratov with their pace, the final trio was still 30 seconds clear of the peloton as they negotiated a sharp right hand turn 500 metres from the finish line. Though McCann made a strong first move, neither he nor Jang were able to resist the Optum rider’s superior form on this day.

“McCann was really strong inside the final kilometre,” explained Candelario, immediately after the stage. ”He hit out, got a small gap and was doing his best to ditch me, because I’m more of a sprinter. He made it pretty hard to get back onto his wheel, but I came around him with 200 metres to go.”

The keen surfer, who was “checking out the coastline before the race” is using Tour de Korea as preparation for the Tour of California next month. “We see a great honour in coming here to race, so we’re taking this event seriously,” Candelario enthused. “We really like the Asian races, because they’re aggressive and all day long there’s attacks and moves going; it’s really hard. The Koreans, especially, treat us well with good accommodation and food.

Asked whether his team would defend the yellow jersey, Candelario pointed to the constraints of a UCI2.2 race, saying “it’s a long race to ride on the front with only six guys, so I think we’ll look to play a few different cards. I can’t cover every move that goes, so we’ll just have to see what happens.”

STAGE 2 RESULTS

PLACE NAT SURNAME, NAME TEAM TIME GAP
1 USA CANDELARIO ALEXANDER OPT 4:41:55 42.08km/hr
2 IRL MCCANN DAVID RTS 4:41:55 00:00
3 KOR JANG CHAN JAE TSG 4:41:55 00:00
4 KOR PARK SUNG BAEK KSP 4:42:25 00:30
5 KOR JEONG CHEUNG GYO GGC 4:42:25 00:30
6 USA HUFF  CHARLES JBC 4:42:25 00:30
7 GBR DOWNING DEAN RCS 4:42:25 00:30
8 ARG RICHEZE MAURO ABEL PPD 4:42:25 00:30
9 KOR SEO JOON YONG SCT 4:42:25 00:30
10 KOR PARK SEON HO KTM 4:42:25 00:30
11 ARG RICHEZE MAXIMILIANO PPD 4:42:25 00:30
12 USA HANSON KEN OPT 4:42:25 00:30
13 UKR MARTYNENKO OLEKSANDR ISD 4:42:25 00:30
14 KOR IM JAE YEON KOR 4:42:25 00:30
15 KOR LEE SEUNG KWON SCT 4:42:25 00:30
16 UKR PAKHTUSOV ANATOLIY ISD 4:42:25 00:30
17 HKG WU KINSAN CSS 4:42:25 00:30
18 RUS KRASNOV LEONID RVL 4:42:25 00:30
19 MAS AMAD LUTFI MOHD FAUZAN MAS 4:42:25 00:30
20 RUS SEREBRAYAKOV ALEXANDER TT1 4:42:25 00:30
21 KOR PARK KYOUNG HO SCT 4:42:25 00:30
22 HKG CHEUNG KING LOK HKG 4:42:25 00:30
23 USA ANTHONY JESSE OPT 4:42:25 00:30
24 KOR JUNG JI MIN KSP 4:42:25 00:30
25 AUS ROBINSON TOM GEN 4:42:25 00:30
26 HKG WONG KAM PO HKG 4:42:25 00:30
27 MAS SALEH MOHD ZAMRI TSG 4:42:25 00:30
28 KOR IM CHAE BIN KOR 4:42:25 00:30
29 KOR CHOE HYEONG MIN GGC 4:42:25 00:30
30 GBR HOUSE KRISTIAN RCS 4:42:25 00:30
31 IRI SHIRISISAN HAMID UST 4:42:25 00:30
32 USA SOLADAY THOMAS OPT 4:42:25 00:30
33 KGZ WACKER EUGEN UST 4:42:25 00:30
34 AUS SHAW PATRICK GEN 4:42:25 00:30
35 USA FRIEDMAN MICHAEL OPT 4:42:25 00:30
36 MAS MISBAH MUHAMMAD RAUF NUR MAS 4:42:25 00:30
37 RSA JENNINGS CHRISTOPHER RCS 4:42:25 00:30
38 KOR PARK KEON WOO KOR 4:42:25 00:30
39 NED VAN DER VELDE RICARDO JBC 4:42:25 00:30
40 GBR HANDLEY RICHARD RCS 4:42:25 00:30
41 ESP CELIS ZABALA VIDAL AZC 4:42:25 00:30
42 USA ORONTE EMERSON JBC 4:42:25 00:30
43 HKG CHEUNG KING WAI HKG 4:42:25 00:30
44 NZL ODLIN PAUL SUB 4:42:25 00:30
45 HKG KWOK HO TING HKG 4:42:25 00:30
46 AUS CRAWFORD JAI RTS 4:42:25 00:30
47 AUS RIGG JASON GEN 4:42:25 00:30
48 GBR RODGERS LEE RTS 4:42:25 00:30
49 MAS MAT SENAN MOHAMMAD SAUFI TSG 4:42:25 00:30
50 ROU PRIA LARS KTM 4:42:25 00:30
51 UZB HALMURATOV MURADJAN UST 4:42:25 00:30
52 AUS LANG RICHARD RCS 4:42:25 00:30
53 UKR AGARKOV YURIY ISD 4:42:25 00:30
54 AUS CALABRIA FABIO TT1 4:42:25 00:30
55 KOR KANG SUNG JUN KOR 4:42:25 00:30
56 CZE KRATOCHVILA JAKUB KTM 4:42:25 00:30
57 UKR POPKOV VITALIY ISD 4:42:25 00:30
58 GER EDMULLER BENJAMIN KTM 4:42:25 00:30
59 KOR KIM DO HYOUNG TSG 4:42:25 00:30
60 UKR KARNULIN DENYS ISD 4:42:25 00:30
61 JPN UCHIMA KOHEI PPD 4:42:25 00:30
62 GBR CUMING MICHAEL RCS 4:42:25 00:30
63 EST KIRSIPUU JAAN CSS 4:42:25 00:30
64 IRI HAGHI ALIREZA AZC 4:42:25 00:30
65 RUS KHATUNTSEV ALEXANDER RVL 4:42:25 00:30
66 GBR COUTTS ALEX RTS 4:42:25 00:30
67 NZL GOUGH WESTLEY SUB 4:42:25 00:30
68 USA POWERS JEREMY JBC 4:42:25 00:30
69 MAS ZAINAL MOHD NUR RIZUAN MAS 4:42:25 00:30
70 AUS CARVER ALEX GEN 4:42:25 00:30
71 NZL LATHAM PETER SUB 4:42:25 00:30
72 JPN SANO JUNYA PPD 4:42:25 00:30
73 KOR KWON SOON YEONG KSP 4:42:25 00:30
74 KOR CHOI SEUNG WOO KOR 4:42:25 00:30
75 ITA CALLEGARIN DANIELE TT1 4:42:25 00:30
76 AUS MARWOOD KYLE GEN 4:42:25 00:30
77 KOR YOUM JUNG HWAN SCT 4:42:25 00:30
78 IRI PASBAN KHAJEH HAMED UST 4:42:25 00:30
79 MAS MAZUKI NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN TSG 4:42:25 00:30
80 AUS DYBALL BEN GEN 4:42:25 00:30
81 KOR JANG KYUNG GU KTM 4:42:25 00:30
82 NZL GORTER MATT SUB 4:42:25 00:30
83 USA ELDRIDGE JOE TT1 4:42:25 00:30
84 IRI GHAREHBAGHIPOURI MOHAMMAD UST 4:42:25 00:30
85 SUI BOILLAT JORIS CSS 4:42:25 00:30
86 KOR GONG HYO SUK GGC 4:42:25 00:30
87 RUS VALYNIN VALERY RVL 4:42:25 00:30
88 KOR OH SE YONG GGC 4:42:25 00:30
89 KOR YEON JE SUNG KSP 4:42:25 00:30
90 AUT STADLER STEFAN KTM 4:42:25 00:30
91 UKR BAKUMENKO VLADYSLAV ISD 4:42:25 00:30
92 SLO ILESIC ALDO INO TT1 4:42:25 00:30
93 IRI SAEIDI TANHA ABBAS AZC 4:42:25 00:30
94 KOR KIM JUN BIN SCT 4:42:25 00:30
95 AUS KEMPS AARON CSS 4:42:25 00:30
96 HKG YEUNG YING HON HKG 4:42:25 00:30
97 JPN KOMORI RYOHEI PPD 4:42:25 00:30
98 KOR YOO  KI HONG GGC 4:42:25 00:30
99 CHN LIU BIAO CSS 4:42:25 00:30
100 HKG CHOI KI HO HKG 4:42:25 00:30
101 CAN HAMILTON NIC JBC 4:42:25 00:30
102 KOR KANG SUK HO SCT 4:42:25 00:30
103 USA HAGMAN ALEXANDER JBC 4:42:45 00:50
104 NZL HORGAN SAM SUB 4:43:00 01:05
105 NZL LOVEGROVE NICK SUB 4:43:26 01:31
106 KOR SHIN DONG HYUN KSP 4:42:25 00:30
107 KOR JANG SUN JAE KOR 4:43:43 01:48
108 KOR LEE KI JU KSP 4:42:25 00:30
109 MAS AZIZ MOHD SAIFUL ANUAR TSG 4:42:25 00:30
110 RUS ARGUELYES RODRIGES RVL 4:42:25 00:30
111 MAS HASSAN SUHARDI MAS 4:46:59 05:04
112 USA SHERER MICHAEL OPT 4:51:48 09:53
113 MAS ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AZIZI MAS 4:51:48 09:53
114 KOR BANG JAE HYUN GGC 4:55:31 13:36
115 MAS AHMAD ZAMRI MOHD ZULHILMIE AFIF MAS 4:55:31 13:36
116 CHN JIANG KUN CSS 4:55:31 13:36
117 IRI OLAMAEI MAHDI AZC 5:00:04 18:09
118 IRI SALEHIAN FARSHAD AZC 5:00:04 18:09
119 IRL IRVINE MARTYN RTS 5:05:16 23:21

WITHDRAWALS
1) Nikolay Zhurkin (Rusvelo) DNF
2) Vahid Ghaffari (Azad University Cross Team) DNF

 

GENERAL CLASSIFICATION AFTER STAGE TWO

PLACE NAT SURNAME, NAME TEAM TIME GAP
1 USA CANDELARIO ALEXANDER OPT 5:53:05 42.43 km/hr
2 IRL MCCANN DAVID RTS 5:53:09 00:04
3 KOR JANG CHAN JAE TSG 5:53:10 00:05
4 ARG RICHEZE MAURO ABEL PPD 5:53:35 00:30
5 USA HUFF  CHARLES JBC 5:53:39 00:34
6 KOR PARK SEON HO KTM 5:53:41 00:36
7 KOR JEONG CHEUNG GYO GGC 5:53:43 00:38
8 KOR LEE KI JU KSP 5:53:43 00:38
9 RUS KRASNOV LEONID RVL 5:53:44 00:39
10 KOR SEO JOON YONG SCT 5:53:45 00:40
11 GBR DOWNING DEAN RCS 5:53:45 00:40
12 RUS SEREBRAYAKOV ALEXANDER TT1 5:53:45 00:40
13 KOR PARK KYOUNG HO SCT 5:53:45 00:40
14 USA HANSON KEN OPT 5:53:45 00:40
15 KOR PARK SUNG BAEK KSP 5:53:45 00:40
16 UKR PAKHTUSOV ANATOLIY ISD 5:53:45 00:40
17 HKG CHEUNG KING LOK HKG 5:53:45 00:40
18 KOR LEE SEUNG KWON SCT 5:53:45 00:40
19 AUS SHAW PATRICK GEN 5:53:45 00:40
20 NED VAN DER VELDE RICARDO JBC 5:53:45 00:40
21 USA ANTHONY JESSE OPT 5:53:45 00:40
22 KOR PARK KEON WOO KOR 5:53:45 00:40
23 HKG KWOK HO TING HKG 5:53:45 00:40
24 USA SOLADAY THOMAS OPT 5:53:45 00:40
25 IRI SHIRISISAN HAMID UST 5:53:45 00:40
26 UKR MARTYNENKO OLEKSANDR ISD 5:53:45 00:40
27 AUS CRAWFORD JAI RTS 5:53:45 00:40
28 GBR HOUSE KRISTIAN RCS 5:53:45 00:40
29 ESP CELIS ZABALA VIDAL AZC 5:53:45 00:40
30 KOR JUNG JI MIN KSP 5:53:45 00:40
31 UKR AGARKOV YURIY ISD 5:53:45 00:40
32 USA ORONTE EMERSON JBC 5:53:45 00:40
33 HKG CHEUNG KING WAI HKG 5:53:45 00:40
34 KOR KANG SUNG JUN KOR 5:53:45 00:40
35 AUS CARVER ALEX GEN 5:53:45 00:40
36 GBR RODGERS LEE RTS 5:53:45 00:40
37 AUS ROBINSON TOM GEN 5:53:45 00:40
38 AUS LANG RICHARD RCS 5:53:45 00:40
39 MAS MAT SENAN MOHAMMAD SAUFI TSG 5:53:45 00:40
40 HKG WONG KAM PO HKG 5:53:45 00:40
41 RUS KHATUNTSEV ALEXANDER RVL 5:53:45 00:40
42 AUS KEMPS AARON CSS 5:53:45 00:40
43 HKG WU KINSAN CSS 5:53:45 00:40
44 GBR HANDLEY RICHARD RCS 5:53:45 00:40
45 ROU PRIA LARS KTM 5:53:45 00:40
46 MAS AMAD LUTFI MOHD FAUZAN MAS 5:53:45 00:40
47 AUS CALABRIA FABIO TT1 5:53:45 00:40
48 UZB HALMURATOV MURADJAN UST 5:53:45 00:40
49 MAS ZAINAL MOHD NUR RIZUAN MAS 5:53:45 00:40
50 KOR SHIN DONG HYUN KSP 5:53:45 00:40
51 IRI GHAREHBAGHIPOURI MOHAMMAD UST 5:53:45 00:40
52 CZE KRATOCHVILA JAKUB KTM 5:53:45 00:40
53 KOR CHOE HYEONG MIN GGC 5:53:45 00:40
54 KOR KWON SOON YEONG KSP 5:53:45 00:40
55 KGZ WACKER EUGEN UST 5:53:45 00:40
56 GER EDMULLER BENJAMIN KTM 5:53:45 00:40
57 KOR IM JAE YEON KOR 5:53:45 00:40
58 ARG RICHEZE MAXIMILIANO PPD 5:53:45 00:40
59 UKR KARNULIN DENYS ISD 5:53:45 00:40
60 GBR CUMING MICHAEL RCS 5:53:45 00:40
61 KOR CHOI SEUNG WOO KOR 5:53:45 00:40
62 MAS MAZUKI NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN TSG 5:53:45 00:40
63 RSA JENNINGS CHRISTOPHER RCS 5:53:45 00:40
64 MAS SALEH MOHD ZAMRI TSG 5:53:45 00:40
65 NZL GOUGH WESTLEY SUB 5:53:45 00:40
66 GBR COUTTS ALEX RTS 5:53:45 00:40
67 AUS MARWOOD KYLE GEN 5:53:45 00:40
68 MAS MISBAH MUHAMMAD RAUF NUR MAS 5:53:45 00:40
69 NZL ODLIN PAUL SUB 5:53:45 00:40
70 USA POWERS JEREMY JBC 5:53:45 00:40
71 CAN HAMILTON NIC JBC 5:53:45 00:40
72 UKR POPKOV VITALIY ISD 5:53:45 00:40
73 IRI HAGHI ALIREZA AZC 5:53:45 00:40
74 ITA CALLEGARIN DANIELE TT1 5:53:45 00:40
75 USA FRIEDMAN MICHAEL OPT 5:53:45 00:40
76 MAS AZIZ MOHD SAIFUL ANUAR TSG 5:53:45 00:40
77 SUI BOILLAT JORIS CSS 5:53:45 00:40
78 KOR KIM DO HYOUNG TSG 5:53:45 00:40
79 AUS RIGG JASON GEN 5:53:45 00:40
80 NZL LATHAM PETER SUB 5:53:45 00:40
81 KOR KANG SUK HO SCT 5:53:45 00:40
82 KOR YOUM JUNG HWAN SCT 5:53:45 00:40
83 KOR JANG KYUNG GU KTM 5:53:45 00:40
84 KOR GONG HYO SUK GGC 5:53:45 00:40
85 JPN UCHIMA KOHEI PPD 5:53:45 00:40
86 RUS VALYNIN VALERY RVL 5:53:45 00:40
87 IRI SAEIDI TANHA ABBAS AZC 5:53:45 00:40
88 AUS DYBALL BEN GEN 5:53:45 00:40
89 EST KIRSIPUU JAAN CSS 5:53:45 00:40
90 NZL GORTER MATT SUB 5:53:45 00:40
91 RUS ARGUELYES RODRIGES RVL 5:53:45 00:40
92 IRI PASBAN KHAJEH HAMED UST 5:53:45 00:40
93 KOR OH SE YONG GGC 5:53:45 00:40
94 CHN LIU BIAO CSS 5:53:45 00:40
95 UKR BAKUMENKO VLADYSLAV ISD 5:53:45 00:40
96 AUT STADLER STEFAN KTM 5:53:45 00:40
97 KOR YOO  KI HONG GGC 5:53:45 00:40
98 HKG CHOI KI HO HKG 5:53:45 00:40
99 HKG YEUNG YING HON HKG 5:53:45 00:40
100 JPN KOMORI RYOHEI PPD 5:53:45 00:40
101 KOR KIM JUN BIN SCT 5:53:45 00:40
102 SLO ILESIC ALDO INO TT1 5:54:05 01:00
103 USA ELDRIDGE JOE TT1 5:54:05 01:00
104 USA HAGMAN ALEXANDER JBC 5:54:05 01:00
105 NZL HORGAN SAM SUB 5:54:20 01:15
106 KOR JANG SUN JAE KOR 5:54:57 01:52
107 KOR YEON JE SUNG KSP 5:55:24 02:19
108 KOR IM CHAE BIN KOR 5:55:30 02:25
109 JPN SANO JUNYA PPD 5:55:37 02:32
110 MAS HASSAN SUHARDI MAS 5:58:19 05:14
111 NZL LOVEGROVE NICK SUB 6:00:11 07:06
112 MAS ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AZIZI MAS 6:03:08 10:03
113 USA SHERER MICHAEL OPT 6:03:08 10:03
114 MAS AHMAD ZAMRI MOHD ZULHILMIE AFIF MAS 6:06:51 13:46
115 CHN JIANG KUN CSS 6:06:51 13:46
116 KOR BANG JAE HYUN GGC 6:06:51 13:46
117 IRI OLAMAEI MAHDI AZC 6:11:24 18:19
118 IRI SALEHIAN FARSHAD AZC 6:11:24 18:19
119 IRL IRVINE MARTYN RTS 6:16:36 23:31

YOUNG RIDER CLASSIFICATION AFTER STAGE TWO

PLACE NAT SURNAME, NAME TEAM TIME GAP
1 KOR LEE KI JU KSP 5:53:43
2 KOR PARK KYOUNG HO SCT 5:53:45 00:02
3 HKG CHEUNG KING LOK HKG 5:53:45 00:02
4 KOR LEE SEUNG KWON SCT 5:53:45 00:02
5 KOR PARK KEON WOO KOR 5:53:45 00:02
6 KOR JUNG JI MIN KSP 5:53:45 00:02
7 USA ORONTE EMERSON JBC 5:53:45 00:02
8 KOR KANG SUNG JUN KOR 5:53:45 00:02
9 AUS CARVER ALEX GEN 5:53:45 00:02
10 MAS MAT SENAN MOHAMMAD SAUFI TSG 5:53:45 00:02
11 GBR HANDLEY RICHARD RCS 5:53:45 00:02
12 KOR SHIN DONG HYUN KSP 5:53:45 00:02
13 KOR CHOE HYEONG MIN GGC 5:53:45 00:02
14 KOR KWON SOON YEONG KSP 5:53:45 00:02
15 KOR IM JAE YEON KOR 5:53:45 00:02
16 UKR KARNULIN DENYS ISD 5:53:45 00:02
17 GBR CUMING MICHAEL RCS 5:53:45 00:02
18 MAS MAZUKI NUR AMIRULL FAKHRUDDIN TSG 5:53:45 00:02
19 RSA JENNINGS CHRISTOPHER RCS 5:53:45 00:02
20 KOR KANG SUK HO SCT 5:53:45 00:02
21 KOR JANG KYUNG GU KTM 5:53:45 00:02
22 UKR BAKUMENKO VLADYSLAV ISD 5:53:45 00:02
23 HKG CHOI KI HO HKG 5:53:45 00:02
24 KOR KIM JUN BIN SCT 5:53:45 00:02
25 KOR IM CHAE BIN KOR 5:55:30 01:47
26 MAS ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL AZIZI MAS 6:03:08 09:25
27 MAS AHMAD ZAMRI MOHD ZULHILMIE AFIF MAS 6:06:51 13:08
28 KOR BANG JAE HYUN GGC 6:06:51 13:08

POINTS CLASSIFICATION AFTER STAGE TWO (Top 3)
1) Sunjae Jang (Korea National Team) 10pts
2) Cheung Gyo Jeong (Geumsan Ginseng Cello) 3pts
3) Kijoo Lee (KSPO) 3pts

KING OF THE MOUNTAINS CLASSIFICATION AFTER STAGE TWO (Top 3)
1) Kyung Gu Jang (Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Orberndorfer) 4pts
2) Chan Jae Jang (Terengganu Cycling Team) 3pts
3) Hyosuk Ging (Geumsan Ginseng Cello) 2pts

TEAMS CLASSIFICATION AFTER STAGE TWO (Top 3)
1) Terengganu Cycling Team
2) RTS Racing Team
3) KSPO

Discussion

No comments yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 89 other followers

%d bloggers like this: